Maandoverzicht

  • donderdag 01 oktober
    • 12:30 - 14:00 - Boerveen - Mixed
  • vrijdag 02 oktober
    • 15:00 - 16:10 - Hondsrug - Businessclub 6
    • 16:00 - 17:30 - Boerveen - Marijke Brouwer Bokaal 2020-6 (BV-SP)
    • 16:20 - 17:20 - Hondsrug - greenkeepers
  • zondag 04 oktober
    • 10:10 - 11:00 - Hondsrug - Jeugd
    • 12:10 - 13:00 - Boerveen - Jeugd
    • 13:00 - 14:00 - Drieveld - Drieveld *Cup* 6
    • 14:00 - 15:00 - Drieveld - Drieveld *Cup* 6
  • dinsdag 06 oktober
    • 09:30 - 11:00 - Hondsrug - Dames 1,5 meter week 41
    • 11:30 - 13:00 - Boerveen - Dames 1,5 meter week 41
    • 13:10 - 15:00 - Hondsrug - Heren inloop 1,5 mtr week 41
    • 13:30 - 15:00 - Drieveld - Dames 1,5 meter week 41
  • woensdag 07 oktober
    • 09:00 - 10:30 - Hondsrug - Greyhounds 1,5 meter week 41
    • 12:30 - 14:20 - Hondsrug - Woensdagmiddag Inloop Zomer 10
  • donderdag 08 oktober
    • 12:00 - 13:00 - Boerveen - High Tea
    • 12:30 - 14:00 - Hondsrug - Mixed
    • 14:20 - 15:20 - Hondsrug - High Tea
  • vrijdag 09 oktober
    • 14:30 - 16:00 - Boerveen - Businessclub Parc Sandur
    • 16:00 - 17:30 - Hondsrug - Vrijdagmiddag 1½ Meter week 41 (HR-SF)
  • dinsdag 13 oktober
    • 09:30 - 11:00 - Boerveen - Dames 1,5 meter week 42
    • 11:30 - 13:00 - Hondsrug - Dames 1,5 meter week 42
    • 13:00 - 14:40 - Boerveen - Heren inloop 1,5 mtr week 42
  • woensdag 14 oktober
    • 09:00 - 10:30 - Boerveen - Greyhounds 1,5 meter week 42
    • 12:30 - 14:20 - Boerveen - Woensdagmiddag Inloop Zomer 11
  • donderdag 15 oktober
    • 12:30 - 14:00 - Boerveen - Mixed
  • vrijdag 16 oktober
    • 11:00 - 12:30 - Hondsrug - OSV Nam
    • 11:00 - 12:30 - Boerveen - OSV NAM
    • 13:00 - 14:30 - Hondsrug - OSV NAM
    • 13:00 - 14:30 - Boerveen - OSV Nam
    • 16:00 - 17:30 - Boerveen - Vrijdagmiddag 1½ Meter week 42 (BV-SP)
  • zondag 18 oktober
    • 10:00 - 11:30 - Boerveen - competie ngf jeugd team 1
    • 12:00 - 13:30 - Hondsrug - competie ngf jeugd team 1
    • 13:00 - 14:30 - Boerveen - Golferij
    • 13:40 - 16:00 - Hondsrug - Next Generation
  • dinsdag 20 oktober
    • 09:30 - 11:00 - Hondsrug - Dames 1,5 meter week 43
    • 11:30 - 13:00 - Boerveen - Dames 1,5 meter week 43
    • 13:00 - 14:40 - Hondsrug - Heren inloop 1,5 mtr week 43
    • 13:30 - 15:00 - Drieveld - Dames 1,5 meter week 43
  • woensdag 21 oktober
    • 08:50 - 10:30 - Hondsrug - Greyhounds - inschrijven van 9.00-9.30 uur
    • 12:30 - 14:20 - Hondsrug - Woensdagmiddag Inloop Zomer 12
  • donderdag 22 oktober
    • 12:30 - 14:00 - Hondsrug - Mixed
  • vrijdag 23 oktober
    • 11:00 - 11:00 - Hondsrug - duurswold
    • 11:10 - 11:10 - Hondsrug - duurswold
    • 13:00 - 13:00 - Boerveen - duurswold
    • 13:10 - 13:10 - Boerveen - duurswold
    • 16:00 - 17:30 - Hondsrug - Vrijdagmiddag 1½ Meter week 43 (HR-SF)
  • zaterdag 24 oktober
    • 13:30 - 14:30 - Hondsrug - Rabbits
  • zondag 25 oktober
    • 09:00 - 11:00 - Boerveen - Competitie Jeugd
    • 09:30 - 11:10 - Hondsrug - Competitie Jeugd
    • 11:20 - 13:00 - Hondsrug - Competitie Jeugd
    • 11:40 - 13:30 - Boerveen - Competitie Jeugd
  • woensdag 28 oktober
    • 08:50 - 10:30 - Boerveen - Greyhounds - inschrijven van 9.00-9.30 uur
    • 12:00 - 14:00 - Boerveen - Woensdag Inloop - Inschrijven 12:00-13:00 uur
  • donderdag 29 oktober
    • 12:30 - 14:00 - Boerveen - Mixed
  • vrijdag 30 oktober
    • 16:00 - 17:30 - Boerveen - Marijke Brouwer Bokaal 2020-7 (BV-SF)

Terug naar weekoverzicht