Maandoverzicht

  • donderdag 01 april
    • 12:56 - 14:08 - Hondsrug - Mixed Bokaal 1
  • vrijdag 02 april
    • 16:00 - 16:32 - Hondsrug - Vrijdagmiddag inloop
  • zaterdag 03 april
    • 10:00 - 12:56 - Hondsrug - Charity match Greensome
    • 12:00 - 14:56 - Boerveen - Charity match Greensome
  • maandag 05 april
    • 10:00 - 13:36 - Boerveen - Semslander Scramble
    • 12:00 - 15:36 - Hondsrug - Semslander Scramble
  • dinsdag 06 april
    • 07:04 - 22:24 - Hondsrug - Gesloten
    • 07:04 - 22:24 - Boerveen - Gesloten
    • 07:04 - 22:24 - Drieveld - Gesloten
  • woensdag 07 april
    • 07:04 - 22:24 - Hondsrug - Gesloten
    • 07:04 - 22:24 - Boerveen - Gesloten
    • 07:04 - 22:24 - Drieveld - Gesloten
  • donderdag 08 april
    • 12:56 - 14:08 - Boerveen - Mixed
  • vrijdag 09 april
    • 16:00 - 16:32 - Boerveen - Vrijdagmiddag inloop
  • zaterdag 10 april
    • 10:48 - 11:28 - Boerveen - Krokusmatch Strokeplay
    • 11:44 - 13:04 - Boerveen - Krokusmatch Max 9, 10 en 11
    • 12:48 - 13:28 - Hondsrug - Krokusmatch Strokeplay
    • 13:20 - 13:28 - Boerveen - 9 Holes Krokusmatch Max 9, 10 en 11
    • 13:44 - 15:04 - Hondsrug - Krokusmatch Max 9, 10 en 11
  • dinsdag 13 april
    • 08:56 - 09:52 - Hondsrug - Dames 18 holes
    • 10:56 - 11:52 - Boerveen - Dames 18 holes
    • 12:56 - 13:52 - Hondsrug - Herenmiddag Q2
  • woensdag 14 april
    • 08:56 - 10:08 - Hondsrug - Greyhounds
    • 12:56 - 14:32 - Boerveen - Woensdagmiddag inloop
  • donderdag 15 april
    • 12:56 - 14:16 - Hondsrug - Mixed
  • vrijdag 16 april
    • 14:56 - 15:52 - Boerveen - Business Cup 1
    • 16:00 - 16:40 - Hondsrug - Marijke Brouwer Bokaal 1
  • zaterdag 17 april
    • 10:24 - 11:44 - Hondsrug - Maandbeker 1 Strokeplay
    • 12:00 - 13:20 - Hondsrug - Maandbeker 1 Max 9, 10 en 11
    • 12:24 - 13:44 - Boerveen - Maandbeker 1 Strokeplay
    • 14:00 - 15:20 - Boerveen - Maandbeker 1 Max 9, 10 en 11
    • 15:28 - 15:52 - Boerveen - Talsma
    • 17:28 - 17:52 - Hondsrug - Talsma
  • zondag 18 april
    • 10:16 - 10:48 - Drieveld - Drieveld Rabbits 1
    • 10:56 - 10:56 - Drieveld - Ian - GVB
    • 12:00 - 12:24 - Hondsrug - Jeugd Categorie A en B 1
    • 12:00 - 12:00 - Drieveld - Ian - GVB
    • 12:40 - 13:12 - Hondsrug - Jeugd Categorie C en D 1
    • 12:56 - 13:52 - Drieveld - Drieveld Zomercompetitie 1
    • 13:52 - 14:56 - Drieveld - Drieveld Zomercompetitie 1
    • 14:00 - 14:24 - Boerveen - Jeugd Categorie A en B 1
  • maandag 19 april
    • 10:32 - 12:24 - Boerveen - Dutch Golf |Hattem
    • 12:32 - 14:24 - Hondsrug - Dutch Golf |Hattem
  • dinsdag 20 april
    • 08:56 - 09:44 - Boerveen - DiDa Cup 1 18 holes
    • 10:56 - 11:44 - Hondsrug - DiDa Cup 1 18 holes
    • 12:56 - 14:00 - Boerveen - Herenmiddag
  • woensdag 21 april
    • 08:56 - 10:24 - Boerveen - Greyhounds
    • 12:56 - 14:32 - Hondsrug - Woensdagmiddag inloop
  • donderdag 22 april
    • 12:56 - 14:32 - Boerveen - Mixed Bokaal 2
    • 17:28 - 20:32 - Boerveen - Next Generation Zomer 1 2021
  • vrijdag 23 april
    • 16:00 - 17:12 - Boerveen - Vrijdagmiddag inloop
  • zaterdag 24 april
    • 12:00 - 13:04 - Boerveen - Fairway Travel
    • 14:00 - 15:04 - Hondsrug - Fairway Travel
  • zondag 25 april
    • 10:16 - 10:56 - Drieveld - Drieveld Rabbits 2
    • 12:00 - 12:40 - Boerveen - Jeugd Categorie A en B 2
    • 12:48 - 13:20 - Boerveen - Jeugd Categorie C en D 2
    • 14:00 - 14:40 - Hondsrug - Jeugd Categorie A en B 2
  • dinsdag 27 april
    • 08:56 - 14:32 - Hondsrug - Koningsmatch Oranje Driebal Scramble
    • 10:56 - 16:32 - Boerveen - Koningsmatch Oranje Driebal Scramble
  • woensdag 28 april
    • 08:56 - 10:32 - Hondsrug - Greyhounds
    • 12:56 - 14:56 - Boerveen - Woensdagmiddag inloop
  • donderdag 29 april
    • 12:56 - 14:32 - Hondsrug - Mixed
  • vrijdag 30 april
    • 16:00 - 17:12 - Hondsrug - Vrijdagmiddag inloop

Terug naar weekoverzicht